44 results in search
36 photos
120 WILDFIRE COURT Holts Summit MO 65043
$480,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,768
Days on Market: 20

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
15 photos
2437 KIRK DR HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$429,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,859
Days on Market: 16

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
72 S LARAND DR HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$429,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,966
Days on Market: 14

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
15 photos
2437 KIRK DRIVE Holts Summit MO 65043
$429,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,859
Days on Market: 16

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
48 photos
72 S LARAND DRIVE Holts Summit MO 65043
$429,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,966
Days on Market: 14
Open: 5/21/26 5 PM - 6 PM

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
779 VINE DR HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$409,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,070
Days on Market: 34

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
779 VINE DRIVE Holts Summit MO 65043
$409,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,070
Days on Market: 34

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
8 photos
10878 COUNTRY AIRE MEADOWS CT HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$380,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,884
Days on Market: 33

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
10 photos
10878 COUNTRY AIRE MEADOWS COURT Holts Summit MO 65043
$380,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,884
Days on Market: 33

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
10867 COUNTRY AIRE MEADOWS CT HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$360,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,675
Days on Market: 49

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
25 photos
1830 PINNACLE POINT Holts Summit MO 65043
$360,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,265
Days on Market: 107

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
1828 PINNACLE POINT Holts Summit MO 65043
$360,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,027
Days on Market: 95

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
18 photos
10867 COUNTRY AIRE MEADOWS COURT Holts Summit MO 65043
$360,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,675
Days on Market: 37

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
8 photos
794 VINE DR HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$344,000
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,600
Days on Market: 29

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
787 VINE DR HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$339,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,612
Days on Market: 19

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
787 VINE DRIVE Holts Summit MO 65043
$339,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,612
Days on Market: 19

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
44 photos
523 S SUMMIT DRIVE Holts Summit MO 65043
$339,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 2,432
Days on Market: 18

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
951 COCHISE DR HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$334,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,830
Days on Market: 26

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
33 photos
951 COCHISE DRIVE Holts Summit MO 65043
$334,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,830
Days on Market: 26

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
39 photos
1583 COUNTY ROAD 382 Holts Summit MO 65043
$329,999
-$4,901
Beds: 2
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,296
Days on Market: 29

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
20 photos
11600 COUNTY ROAD 4019 Holts Summit MO 65043
$289,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,374
Days on Market: 61

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
45 photos
3429 STATE ROAD AA Holts Summit MO 65043
$275,000
-$14,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,650
Days on Market: 21

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
14 photos
1612 SUMMIT VIEW DRIVE Holts Summit MO 65043
$265,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,566
Days on Market: 22
Open: 5/23/26 12 PM - 2 PM

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
40 photos
11565 COUNTY ROAD 385 Holts Summit MO 65043
$439,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,736
Days on Market: 62

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
435 DOVER CT HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$419,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,673
Days on Market: 115

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
50 photos
435 DOVER COURT Holts Summit MO 65043
$419,900
Beds: 3
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,673
Days on Market: 115

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
23 photos
2424 KIRK DRIVE Holts Summit MO 65043
$398,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,830
Days on Market: 142

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
17 photos
790 VINE DRIVE Holts Summit MO 65043
$389,900
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,820
Days on Market: 47

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
10872 COUNTRY AIRE MEADOWS CT HOLTS SUMMIT MO 65043
$380,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,884
Days on Market: 42

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment
1 photos
10872 COUNTRY AIRE MEADOWS COURT Holts Summit MO 65043
$380,000
Beds: 4
Baths: 2
Sq Ft: 1,884
Days on Market: 41

Updated 27 Minutes Ago
Trip MapRequest InfoAppointment